Сейчас на сайте

Сейчас 171 гостей онлайн

Авторизация



Итоги школьного тура олимпиады по русскому языку

Фамилия

Имя

Класс обучения

Статус участника

Результат (балл)

1

Матвеев

Никита

4

победитель

36

2

Керимов

Ринат

4

призёр

31

3

Красильников

Олег

4

призёр

31

4

Самошкина

Карина

5

победитель

49

5

Зарытовский

Алексей

5

призёр

48

6

Баглаев

Даниил

5

призёр

48

7

Матяш

Анастасия

5

призёр

48

8

Трофимова

Анна

5

призёр

46

9

Завьялов

Виктор

5

призёр

43

10

Ковшикова

Екатерина

6

победитель

71

11

Иванова

Виктория

6

победитель

70

12

Ольховская

Юлианна

6

призёр

65

13

Солкан

Кристина

6

призёр

65

14

Обухов

Николай

6

призёр

63

15

Митрушина

Елена

6

призёр

56

16

Старикова

Татьяна

6

призёр

55

17

Кусаинова

Динара

6

призёр

52

18

Малинин

Никита

6

призёр

50

19

Цыганкова

Анастасия

6

призёр

40

20

Бессарабова

Анжелика

7

победитель

95

21

Вертинская

Анастасия

7

призёр

81

22

Чеснокова

Диана

7

призёр

80

23

Леонова

Дана

7

призёр

74

24

Матвеева

Ольга

7

призёр

72

25

Воробьёва

Снежана

7

призёр

71

26

Арбузова

Юлия

7

призёр

68

27

Воронцова

Анна

7

призёр

67

28

Михайлова

Дарья

7

призёр

59

29

Каштанова

Анжела

8

победитель

78

30

Дубенская

Елизавета

8

призёр

75

31

Панфилова

Дарья

8

призёр

75

32

Ефимова

Елизавета

8

призёр

71

33

Салимов

Андрей

8

призёр

69

34

Гусейнова

Зарина

8

призёр

68

35

Мец

Кирилл

8

призёр

63

36

Высоцкий

Алексей

8

призёр

63

37

Никольская

Алина

8

призёр

56

38

Орлова

Влада

9

победитель

105

39

Дундукова

Екатерина

9

победитель

102

40

Каморник

София

9

победитель

101

41

Савчик

Алиса

9

призёр

99

42

Гмызина

Ксения

9

призёр

98

43

Фёдорова

Анастасия

9

призёр

95

44

Медведева

Александра

9

призёр

94

45

Сидоренко

Екатерина

9

призёр

92

46

Сорокина

Карина

9

призёр

87

47

Буглина

Мария

10

победитель

147

48

Короткина

Елизавета

10

призёр

140

49

Кузнецова

Мария

10

призёр

134

50

Манько

Софья

10

призёр

133

51

Язынин

Александр

10

призёр

84

52

Бреславскиий

Александр

11

победитель

142

53

Кропотова

Татьяна

11

победитель

141

54

Поленова

Дарья

11

победитель

141

55

Муратова

Елизавета

11

призёр

106

56

Летягина

Анастасия

11

призёр

101